Rampušák 2001 - silnice
Pořadí Start.č. Jméno Nar. Město M,Ž Čas Délka tratě
             
ŽENY 120 km            
1 96 Šedová Jana 73 Sruby Ž 4*10*07 120
2 321 Glosová Ivana 65 Holešov Ž 5*03*38 120
3 101 Nováková Eva 68 Lysá nad Labem Ž 5*05*52 120
4 237 Karafiátová Svatava 73 Mohelnice Ž 5*26*05 120
5 5 Treglerová Veronika, MUDr. 72 Kladno Ž 6*16*29 120
               
ŽENY 200 km            
1 16 Ebertová Hana 70 Praha Ž 7*16*48 200
2 285 Lavičková Lenka 76 Vimperk Ž 7*48*20 200
3 182 Smoradová Renáta 75 Poprad Ž 8*26*57 200
4 9 Hniličková Lenka 78 Praha Ž 8*46*03 200
5 71 Štorková Pavlína 78 Štíty Ž 9*28*50 200
6 70 Mannová Jaroslava 71 Dubicko Ž 9*28*51 200
7 19 Zetková Martina 74 Ostrava - Kunčičky Ž 9*58*06 200
               
Veteráni 120 km            
1 346 Baťa Vladimír 50 Zlín   3*26*09 120
2 331 Macháček Otto 57 Česká Třebová   3*26*10 120
3 261 Voňka Jiří 54 Dvůr Králové nad Labem   3*31*39 120
4 347 Slezák Josef 59 Zlín   3*33*20 120
5 191 Kalousek Jiří 56 Králíky   3*33*34 120
6 26 Kühn Alfréd 60 Štíty   3*34*05 120
7 379 Šlonc Vlastimil 48 Třinec   3*34*11 120
8 50 Kudláček Jaromír 61 Jaroměř   3*34*14 120
9 290 Krejsa Ivan 50 Zábřeh   3*40*39 120
10 250 Štábl Jiří 56 Zábřeh   3*42*36 120
11 326 Matějka Libor 59 Brno   3*42*37 120
12 99 Janoušek Vít 53 Prostějov   3*45*44 120
13 257 Bulín Alois 56 Znojmo   3*45*46 120
14 97 Indrák Jiří 53 Prostějov   3*54*31 120
15 91 Pulko Herbert 59 Opava   3*54*34 120
16 222 Fajta Pavel 57 Šumperk   3*57*22 120
17 291 Chuděj Jan 48 Jeseník   3*58*38 120
18 51 Cejnar Vratislav 61 Jaroměř II   3*58*51 120
19 57 Vaněček Jiří 61 Pečky   4*00*28 120
20 372 Šel Antonín 51 Třebíč   4*02*09 120
21 267 Bělohoubek Vladimír 56 Brno   4*07*31 120
22 330 Žáček Mojmír 58 Moravská Třebová   4*07*38 120
23 319 Režný Jiří 47 Holešov   4*10*06 120
24 190 Karal Miloš 54 Pardubice   4*10*19 120
25 293 Glogar Jan 44 Ostrava   4*14*35 120
26 238 Ulrich Luboš 46 Mohelnice   4*15*09 120
27 309 Kochwasser František 36 Zábřeh   4*15*10 120
28 265 Říha Jiří 60 Brno   4*17*15 120
29 200 Švanda Miroslav 54 Polička   4*17*44 120
30 333 Kmošek Miroslav 48 Stará Ves   4*22*21 120
31 93 Kopecký Josef 54 Litomyšl   4*22*41 120
32 185 Doležal Ladislav 51 Zábřeh   4*25*30 120
33 212 Růžička Miroslav 54 Hulín   4*26*09 120
34 368 Kluch Radoslav 59 Ostrava - Poruba   4*27*41 120
35 68 Struna Jaroslav 60 Ostrava - Poruba   4*27*56 120
36 39 Jirásko Zdeněk 55 Mohelnice   4*28*17 120
37 67 Bahr Karel 60 Vřesina   4*29*28 120
38 214 Marek Miroslav 51 Přelouč   4*29*28 120
39 24 Staníček Josef 56 Vísky   4*33*18 120
40 116 Odstrčil Rostislav 59 Postřelmov   4*33*19 120
41 202 Kolář Zdeněk, Ing. 43 Hradec Králové   4*33*24 120
42 316 Hroch Stanislav 56 Zábřeh   4*33*26 120
43 115 Polách Jiří 59 Postřelmov   4*33*41 120
44 366 Bazant Zdeněk 53 Olomouc   4*35*32 120
45 168 Golas Rostislav 52 Hulín   4*44*18 120
46 172 Sedláček Václav 49 Litomyšl   4*44*31 120
47 105 Zuker Vladimír 50 Pečky   4*46*34 120
48 359 Kremla Milan 50 Chvaletice   4*48*55 120
49 361 Týč Josef 50 Chvaletice   4*49*01 120
50 360 Richtár Petr 46 Starý Kolín   4*49*04 120
51 363 Sedláček Petr 56 Dobříš   4*49*10 120
52 365 Zbořil Jan 52 Olomouc   4*49*13 120
53 79 Sobola František 55 Žďár nad Sázavou   4*49*16 120
54 377 Hornych Petr 54 Kladno   4*54*54 120
55 11 Čížek František 48 Boskovice   4*56*11 120
56 176 Kuba Vojmír 34 Vlaské   4*56*35 120
57 275 Němec Karel 45 Litomyšl   5*02*41 120
58 297 Endler Miroslav 37 Podbřezí   5*02*50 120
59 226 Švadlena Jaroslav 48 Sezimovo Ústí   5*03*38 120
60 219 Hradil Alois 55 Kostelec u Holešova   5*05*03 120
61 167 Dvořák Jaroslav, MUDr. 52 Chomutov   5*05*10 120
62 72 Ketzl Jan 40 Králíky   5*05*24 120
63 27 Martinec Jiří 51 Vysoké Mýto   5*05*35 120
64 383 Benda Josef 59 Nový Malín   5*05*44 120
65 92 Břeň Milan 57 Litomyšl   5*05*59 120
66 228 Vrána František 48 Mladá Boleslav   5*08*29 120
67 66 Švestka Jan 57 Letonice   5*08*43 120
68 243 Hašek Václav 44 Sudkov   5*15*52 120
69 272 Puškáč Jaromír 50 Slavkov u Brna   5*16*51 120
70 55 Rosenberg Antonín 49 Brno   5*18*27 120
71 149 Musil Ladislav 56 Slavičín   5*23*53 120
72 195 Pinkava Vladimír 55 Praha   5*24*07 120
73 135 Hradecký Jaroslav 49 Žiželice nad Cidlinou   5*28*33 120
74 160 Pešout Ivan 52 Chlumec nad Cidlinou   5*28*50 120
75 88 Čechura Václav 50 Praha   5*31*06 120
76 201 Sůva Jiří 59 Jaroměř - Josefov   5*41*52 120
77 125 Prokeš Bořivoj, Dr. 44 Praha   5*43*20 120
78 54 Kála Petr 56 Kolín   5*43*44 120
79 244 Laš Jan 52 Šumperk   5*53*13 120
80 216 Pilař Jaroslav 46 Přelouč   5*58*55 120
81 260 Gryc Petr 49 Brno   6*04*13 120
82 8 Hnilička Jaroslav 46 Praha   6*11*59 120
83 249 Knap Antonín 52 Brno   6*26*28 120
               
Veteráni 200 km            
1 241 Šťastný Jiří 55 Mladá Boleslav   5*54*26 200
2 38 Orner Zdeněk 56 Zlín   5*56*24 200
3 375 Šach Miloslav 55 Votice   6*22*29 200
4 175 Wiedermann Zdeněk 58 Uničov   6*35*11 200
5 287 Moučka Ladislav 57 Hlinsko   6*36*06 200
6 108 Pospíchal Zdeněk, Ing. 54 Mohelnice   6*37*30 200
7 84 Kučera Vladimír 49 Přerov   6*47*35 200
8 178 Pitko František 52 Poprad - SR   6*47*43 200
9 65 Bartoněk Josef 52 Brno   6*47*45 200
10 220 Šenk Jaroslav 55 Jablonec nad Nisou   6*57*41 200
11 90 Bako Rudolf 51 Český Těšín   6*58*20 200
12 374 Novák Milan 57 Přerov   7*00*50 200
13 209 Rozman Ladislav 54 Brno   7*01*58 200
14 163 Miřatský Jaroslav 61 Litoměřice   7*02*15 200
15 208 Procházka Milan 48 Dubá   7*02*51 200
16 223 Domanský Antonín 48 Kroměříž   7*05*35 200
17 232 Mlynář Miroslav 48 Vrbno pod Pradědem   7*07*51 200
18 141 Petraš Stanislav 51 Osík   7*08*02 200
19 82 Čížek Oldřich 56 Meziměstí   7*08*15 200
20 289 Hejral Josef 59 Postřelmov   7*11*24 200
21 81 Švec Petr 55 Praha   7*12*16 200
22 376 Tomeček Antonín 57 Doloplazy   7*15*38 200
23 294 Jančár Marian 53 Hranice   7*24*46 200
24 45 Habásko Pavel 55 Havlíčkův Brod   7*24*57 200
25 179 Kulhavý Karel 50 Poprad - SR   7*26*17 200
26 155 Konůpka Vladimír 47 Praha   7*26*39 200
27 218 Miklenda Leo 60 Holešov   7*30*11 200
28 229 Novák Jaroslav 47 Hulín   7*32*27 200
29 259 Libra Jiří 37 Nové Město nad Metují   7*33*33 200
30 262 Černohub Vladimír 48 Praha   7*34*03 200
31 234 Giesel Miloslav 52 Slatinky   7*35*12 200
32 245 Pernica Josef 48 Postřelmov   7*40*29 200
33 89 Trombik Emil 46 Český Těšín   7*42*59 200
34 317 Ostřanský Josef 43 Šumperk   7*47*44 200
35 59 Sekanina Jiří 60 Popůvky   7*48*38 200
36 120 Zatloukal Jiří 55 Skrbeň   7*49*10 200
37 31 Chytka Josef 61 Třebíč   7*54*13 200
38 64 Kukla Miloš 59 Pardubice   7*56*25 200
39 189 Křenek Miroslav 50 Výprachtice   7*58*04 200
40 136 Veselý Petr 43 Třinec   7*59*09 200
41 370 Vepřek Zdeněk 45 Postřelmov   8*04*30 200
42 286 Janošík Lubomír 59 Kašperské Hory   8*26*04 200
43 110 Vepřek Radomír 53 Šumperk   8*26*21 200
44 109 Rýznar Miroslav 53 Zábřeh   8*26*24 200
45 300 Osladil Jiří 57 Tatenice   8*27*11 200
46 246 Pernica Pavel 49 Bludov   8*27*42 200
47 239 Zbořil Zdeněk 43 Lanškroun   8*58*31 200
48 171 Bečka František 42 Hradec Králové   9*17*56 200
49 80 Svoboda Rudolf 42 Ostrava   9*21*16 200
50 256 Pavlas Jiří 58 Třebíč   10*18*49 200
  44 Holý Zdeněk 53 Havlíčkův Brod      
  21 Čichovský Karel 55 Trutnov      
  28 Kala Arnošt 49 Vysoké Mýto      
  62 Přibáň Václav 44 Poděbrady      
  124 Bartoň Eduard 58 Štíty      
  133 Fajt Milan 49 Brno      
  174 Silný Milan 58 Uničov      
  180 Oravec Ján 51 Poprad - SR      
  181 Šoltys Michal 56 Poprad - SR      
  196 Teichmann Luboš 56 Trutnov      
  207 Sroka Karel 45 Ostrava - Mariánské Hory      
  213 Kučera Pavel 53 Kroměříž      
  248 Benda Oldřich 61 Hrubšice      
  275 Němec Karel 45 Litomyšl      
  277 Kočí František 53 Týniště nad Orlicí      
  292 Černý Miloš 50 Jeseník      
  296 Němec Jiří 61 Kostelec nad Orlicí      
  332 Mazák Josef 59 Šumperk      
               
MUŽI 120 km            
1 345 Choleček Oldřich 79 Zlín   3*26*09 120
2 344 Ševčík Martin 82 Zlín   3*26*10 120
3 225 Šlégl Martin 69 Kosmonosy   3*26*11 120
4 126 Kašpar Jiří 74 Dlouhá Třebová   3*26*12 120
5 352 Andrle René 74 ONCE   3*26*13 120
6 355 Šíbl Radek 80 Holešov   3*29*20 120
7 337 Kmenta Dalibor 65 Zlín   3*29*31 120
8 325 Hepnar Jiří 71 Lanškroun   3*30*36 120
9 236 Koňarik David 81 Staré Město   3*31*39 120
10 340 Špiler Stanislav 81 Zlín   3*31*39 120
11 371 Klejna Jan 72 Liberec   3*33*29 120
12 341 Růžička Petr 83 Zlín   3*33*38 120
13 362 Podzimek Martin 82 Velké Losiny   3*34*05 120
14 32 Zajíc Petr 68 Pardubice   3*34*20 120
15 130 Vrba Patrik 84 Rychnov nad Kněžnou   3*34*23 120
16 33 Jičínský Jan 75 Pardubice   3*40*39 120
17 188 Kuběnka Radek 67 Žichlínek   3*41*06 120
18 378 Kantor Tomáš 73 Návsí   3*45*34 120
19 279 Mareček Martin 70 Klášter   3*45*37 120
20 323 Tkadlec Alois 73 Holešov   3*45*38 120
21 3 Trchalík Josef 70 Lačnov   3*45*39 120
22 146 Rapčan Lukáš 78 Bystřice pod Hostýnem   3*45*39 120
23 205 Kubíček Jindřich 76 Vamberk   3*45*39 120
24 328 Doležel Josef 63 Moravská Třebová   3*45*40 120
25 298 Pučan Jiří 71 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem   3*45*42 120
26 273 Maláč Radek 79 Slavkov u Brna   3*45*48 120
27 274 Michalidis Ilias 73 Brno   3*45*51 120
28 235 Lipenský Martin 69 Ústí nad Orlicí   3*45*54 120
29 358 Kadlec Josef 74 Holešov   3*49*03 120
30 318 Šilhán Tomáš 72 Police nad Metují   3*49*59 120
31 145 Večeřa Aleš 76 Bystřice pod Hostýnem   3*50*45 120
32 52 Kejzlar Pavel 83 Dolany   3*50*58 120
33 87 Teufert Luděk 67 Předmostí   3*51*11 120
34 173 Staník Josef 69 Uničov   3*51*12 120
35 339 Zvoníček Radek 64 Zlín   3*51*13 120
36 131 Večerka Pavel 63 Mohelnice   3*51*21 120
37 98 Nesvadba Ivan 63 Prostějov   3*54*23 120
38 295 Vavroušek Michal 74 Čankovice   3*54*29 120
39 336 Vebr André 70 Praha   3*54*59 120
40 335 Hronza Rudolf 74 Praha   3*55*25 120
41 117 Suchý Jakub 71 Praha   3*55*42 120
42 253 Tyml Jiří 68 Praha   3*57*29 120
43 132 Venzara Jaroslav, Ing. 68 Vsetín   3*57*47 120
44 30 Hudec Jiří 68 Česká Třebová   3*58*38 120
45 224 Novák Michal 78 Mladá Boleslav   3*59*03 120
46 315 Bartoň Eduard 85 Štíty   3*59*09 120
47 380 Najman Jan 86 Břeclav   4*01*43 120
48 303 Šamonil Robert 74 Ostrov u Macochy   4*02*13 120
49 104 Vaněček Petr 75 Jaroměř   4*02*21 120
50 63 Dusil Martin 74 Vamberk   4*02*31 120
51 263 Mikeš Viktor 65 Liberec   4*02*46 120
52 314 Strnadel Jan 84 Rýmařov   4*03*05 120
53 313 Kokeš Vlastimil 65 Rýmařov   4*03*10 120
54 12 Horný Petr 69 Ledeč nad Sázavou   4*07*35 120
55 310 Giesel Libor 73 Zábřeh   4*07*36 120
56 36 Vondra Roman 69 Chrudim   4*07*40 120
57 43 Frank Petr 73 Štíty   4*08*05 120
58 150 Gorecký Rostislav 63 Slavičín   4*11*25 120
59 164 Hoffman Ladislav 70 Bakov nad Jizerou   4*13*16 120
60 268 Kříž Pavel 76 Chornice   4*17*04 120
61 320 Kandrnál Martin 72 Holešov   4*17*29 120
62 1 Dočkal Svatoslav 71 Pustiměř   4*20*08 120
63 221 Tvrdík Pavel 64 Ledeč nad Sázavou   4*22*22 120
64 157 Štěrba Pavel 76 Stračov   4*23*08 120
65 138 Šmíd Karel 62 Kroměříž   4*26*06 120
66 227 Švadlena Petr 72 Bechyně   4*26*13 120
67 198 Černý David 82 Hradec Králové   4*28*07 120
68 327 Vacek Vít 69 Lanškroun   4*30*08 120
69 206 Myška Zbyněk 70 Chrudim   4*33*16 120
70 118 Opletal Kamil 63 Praha   4*33*20 120
71 381 Hubáček Pavel 76 Šumperk   4*33*22 120
72 123 Javůrek Tomáš 87 Jeseník   4*34*19 120
73 264 Marek Petr 68 Mladá Boleslav   4*40*10 120
74 22 Šmíd Petr 75 Kladno   4*40*55 120
75 356 Vild Ivo 64 Volduchy   4*40*55 120
76 283 Skalický Tomáš 66 Praha   4*44*24 120
77 369 Matoušek Petr 76 Nechanice   4*45*32 120
78 151 Maděryč Martin 62 Slavičín   4*46*15 120
79 373 Mana Jan 88 Slavičín   4*46*25 120
80 165 Urban Václav 64 Hrob   4*49*07 120
81 154 Zikmund Miroslav 66 Volduchy   4*58*44 120
82 276 Němec Karel 73 Litomyšl   5*02*41 120
83 322 Hrdlička Jaroslav 63 Kostelec u Holešova   5*03*38 120
84 147 Goldbach Pavel 62 Slavičín   5*07*39 120
85 203 Kolář Martin 65 Hradec Králové   5*08*15 120
86 271 Šmíd Miroslav 65 Slavkov u Brna   5*14*16 120
87 152 Brykner Petr 68 Přelouč   5*17*14 120
88 15 Hrbáč Radek 69 Opava - Kateřinky   5*17*26 120
89 14 Chovanec Michal 68 Opava   5*17*39 120
90 153 Brykner Luděk 70 Hradec Králové   5*17*50 120
91 210 Krejčí Martin 68 Brno   5*18*08 120
92 187 Mrázek Radovan 64 Vikýřovice   5*18*32 120
93 162 Křivka Miloš 69 Lišice   5*28*32 120
94 159 Hofman Miloš 67 Chlumec nad Cidlinou   5*28*40 120
95 121 Kachyňa Lubomír 65 Olomouc   5*36*30 120
96 18 Nakládal Pavel 66 Náměšť nad Oslavou   5*43*12 120
97 334 Kabele Tomáš 68 Praha   5*47*32 120
  281 Doležal Martin 77 Chotěboř      
  351 Dlesek Václav 67 Žichlínek      
               
               
               
MUŽI 200 km            
1 13 Würz Martin 63 Smržovka   5*52*04 200
2 204 Studenovský Martin 76 Praha   5*52*05 200
3 305 Němec Luboš 76 Chotěboř   5*52*06 200
4 308 Ploch Petr 70 Praha   5*52*07 200
5 49 Rotrekl Jakub 81 Praha   5*52*08 200
6 254 Sýkora Milan 75 Praha   5*52*09 200
7 242 Kleiner Robert 66 Liberec   5*52*10 200
8 95 Hliva Marek 76 Michalovce - SR   5*52*11 200
9 307 Kraus Jiří 72 Praha   5*52*40 200
10 183 Pittl Marek 78 Praha   5*53*27 200
11 46 Novák Petr 67 Vysoké Mýto   5*54*29 200
12 266 Sucharda Pavel 70 Brno   5*55*58 200
13 338 Hastík Kamil 77 Zlín   5*57*09 200
14 58 Stejskal Dušan 70 Brandýs nad Labem   6*04*34 200
15 302 Uhlíř Richard 82 Blansko   6*05*15 200
16 75 Lošťák Libor 70 Brno   6*07*28 200
17 324 Bartik Patrik 76 Holešov   6*09*08 200
18 137 Korejtko Zdeněk 65 Škrdlovice   6*09*33 200
19 230 Mlynář Vlastimil 74 Vrbno pod Pradědem   6*10*21 200
20 184 Ševčík Jaroslav 80 Praha   6*10*23 200
21 282 Rendl Tomáš 74 Praha   6*10*25 200
22 60 Divíšek Ivan 65 Brandýs nad Labem   6*10*59 200
23 17 Salava Jiří 69 Poděbrady   6*11*00 200
24 288 Malý Ondřej 66 Hradec Králové   6*11*03 200
25 85 Kučera Vladimír 73 Předmostí   6*12*01 200
26 280 Vrána Dušan 73 Chotěboř   6*14*10 200
27 53 Kerekeš Martin 75 Ružomberok - SR   6*14*11 200
28 269 Chadim Michal 78 Zastávka u Brna   6*14*16 200
29 240 Šembera Josef 77 Mladá Boleslav   6*14*28 200
30 129 Krejsa Tomáš 77 Kostelec nad Orlicí   6*15*00 200
31 170 Ducháč David 74 Praha   6*16*31 200
32 177 Krejza Aleš 77 Třinec   6*22*20 200
33 197 Stárek Jaroslav 63 Praha   6*22*22 200
34 158 Hejtmánek Miloš 63 Dolní Studénky   6*24*22 200
35 353 Hladík Vladimír 65 Brno   6*29*51 200
36 86 Kučera Petr 75 Předmostí   6*33*03 200
37 56 Svoboda Václav 72 Přestavlky   6*33*12 200
38 251 Schovanec Zdeněk 76 Chropyně   6*33*30 200
39 186 Hrubý Josef 62 Skalice nad Svitavou   6*36*34 200
40 76 Křenek Martin 68 Brno   6*36*45 200
41 350 Kubrycht Miloš 67 Hradec Králové   6*36*52 200
42 74 Pokorný David 77 Blansko   6*37*22 200
43 284 Šíma Zdeněk 66 Klatovy   6*44*11 200
44 77 Žák Rostislav 71 Brno   6*47*42 200
45 301 Nevřiva Libor 75 Blansko   6*47*44 200
46 166 Štefanik Pavel 77 Litoměříce   6*47*46 200
47 357 Staněk Pavel 77 Petřvald   6*49*01 200
48 258 Dobeš Josef 66 Znojmo   6*49*40 200
49 193 Kapal Jan 74 Praha   6*53*13 200
50 199 Žďáka Ladislav 76 Litomyšl   7*00*33 200
51 23 Šoulák Luděk 69 Brno   7*00*44 200
52 148 Štěpánek David 68 Brumov - Bylnice   7*06*30 200
53 140 Petraš Stanislav 79 Osík   7*08*01 200
54 69 Robek Robert 70 Praha   7*08*42 200
55 299 Veselý Lubomír 63 Olomouc   7*08*55 200
56 278 Slanař Luboš 73 Chotěboř   7*09*06 200
57 83 Plíhal Luboš 65 Ždírec nad Doubravou   7*10*25 200
58 73 Fousek Martin 70 Ždírec nad Doubravu   7*10*26 200
59 142 Konečný Jaroslav 73 Opatovice   7*13*50 200
60 144 Zemánek Petr 68 Křtomil   7*13*55 200
61 94 Bludský David 71 Hradec Králové   7*14*16 200
62 194 Dvořák Miroslav 73 Horka nad Moravou   7*14*17 200
63 169 Ducháč Michal 68 Hradec Králové   7*14*47 200
64 247 Pazdera Vlastimil 75 Litovel   7*15*41 200
65 48 Vacek Oldřich 66 Police nad Metují   7*16*04 200
66 107 Skopal Michal 62 Brno   7*18*06 200
67 106 Hodek František 73 Chomutov   7*18*26 200
68 143 Dostál Pavel 69 Dřevohostice   7*21*16 200
69 47 Binar Luboš 66 Police nad Metují   7*32*20 200
70 122 Kyselý Luděk 69 Olomouc   7*36*50 200
71 37 Medlík Jan 82 Šumperk   7*36*52 200
72 192 Pásztó Jan 73 Horní Čermná   7*44*17 200
73 119 Matějík Petr 64 Olomouc   7*46*10 200
74 367 Diviš Josef 69 ?   7*49*46 200
75 134 Chyský Pavel 62 Praha   7*50*49 200
76 128 Fabiánek Martin 72 Štěpánov   7*52*19 200
77 127 Švec Milan 63 Litovel   7*52*20 200
78 100 Dadák Milan 67 Kostelec na Hané   7*58*09 200
79 231 Švan Miroslav 67 Ostrava   8*01*02 200
80 270 Vykydal Karel 77 Blansko   8*05*11 200
81 35 Koudelka Zdeněk 73 Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou   8*09*50 200
82 7 Nekvinda Petr 71 Kladno   8*25*14 200
83 384 Tichý Jaromír 69 Most   8*26*06 200
84 112 Fouček Petr 65 Vikýřovice   8*26*19 200
85 111 Mann Tomáš 65 Dubicko   8*26*20 200
86 113 Fischer Ivo 66 Šumperk   8*26*21 200
87 114 Král Libor 68 Šumperk   8*26*23 200
88 382 Mátl Pavel 68 Šumperk   8*26*25 200
89 182 Smoradová Renáta 75 Poprad - SR   8*26*57 200
90 78 Heřman Josef 74 Rychnov nad Kněžnou   8*26*58 200
91 6 Novák Michal 62 Kladno   8*39*46 200
92 10 Procházka Milan, Mgr. 66 Kamenná   8*41*52 200
93 211 Navrátil Bohumil 62 Kamenná   8*46*57 200
94 233 Vronka David 74 Senice na Hané   8*47*04 200
95 42 Šabat Daniel 65 Otrokovice   8*57*04 200
96 41 Kupsa Petr 64 Rudoltice   8*57*05 200
97 103 Novák Jiří 68 Lysá nad Labem   9*14*52 200
98 4 Gothard Tomáš 68 Praha   9*19*06 200
99 255 Pavlas Petr 85 Třebíč   10*18*48 200
  34 Soukup Milan 64 Praha      
  20 Čichovský Jan 84 Trutnov      
  25 Mifek Tomáš 64 Jablonec nad Nisou      
  29 Krejčí Pavel 74 Žamberk      
  40 Janáček Ladislav 65 Lanškroun      
  61 Přibáň Jan 77 Poděbrady      
  102 Novák Jindřich 71 Lysá nad Labem      
  139 Dovičič Robert 68 Třinec      
  156 Dittrich Leo 63 Česká Třebová      
  161 Rek Martin 77 Kladruby      
  217 Krejčí Miloš 70 Velim      
  252 Doležal Peter 72 Žiar nad Hronom - SR      
  304 Tauwinkel Pavel 69 Přerov      
  306 Svoboda Pavel 71 Hlinsko      
  311 Polák Miroslav 77 Konice      
  312 Polák Josef 75 Konice      
  329 Ston Martin 69 Boršov      
  342 Řiháček Petr 71 Zlín      
  343 Nesrsta Roman 65 Zlín      
  348 Šíma Petr 66 Zlín      
  364 Tichý David 78 Lanškroun