Rampušák 2001 MTB - 90
Pořadí Start.č. Jméno Nar. Město M,Ž Čas
ŽENY            
1 342 Chlíbková Daniela 67 Brno Ž 5*39*42
2 356 Brendlová Hana 62 Hradec Králové Ž 6*06*55
3 334 Zlesáková Ivana 75 Praha Ž 6*55*30
4 346 Oravcová Lucie 78 Praha Ž 7*22*02
5 412 Horáková Martina 78 Zábřeh   vzdala
  355 Janáková Kateřina 65 Teplice nad Metují Ž  
             
Veteráni            
1 348 Kosek Miroslav 55 CTC Ford Stavoartikel   4*30*35
2 313 Podzimek Jaroslav 59 Velké Losiny   4*36*44
3 347 Kráčmar Lubomír 61 Uničov   4*36*57
4 360 Zourek Pavel 60 Nové Město na Moravě   4*38*52
5 389 Homola Miroslav 55 Hrabenov   4*39*47
6 378 Ševčík Pavel 61 Opava   4*41*30
7 424 Matějka Miloslav 56 Red Point Teplice nad Met.   4*49*18
8 367 Vrbka Roman 61 Jeseník   5*01*02
9 390 Habr Josef 53 Náchod   5*03*18
10 329 Pospíšil Jiří 57 Praha   5*17*53
11 352 Kuběnka Oldřich 56 Břidličná   5*19*40
12 368 Hastík Jiří 55 Jeseník   5*21*13
13 426 Dvořáček Jiří 60 Lanškroun   5*38*10
14 345 Hájek Alexander 58 Praha   6*02*12
15 318 Axman Jaroslav 55 Troubelice   6*03*53
16 405 Směšný Luděk 52 Prostějov   6*05*16
17 401 Vrbka Igor 61 Jeseník   6*08*13
18 307 Podhráský Richard 58 Praha   6*28*30
19 404 Šíbl Radek 55  Holešov   6*32*15
20 365 Vlk Miroslav 47 Horní Studénky   6*57*25
  327 Čuřík Václav 59 Praha    
  339 Zapletal František 57 Šumperk    
  354 Černý Martin 60 Jílové u Prahy    
             
MUŽI            
1 423 Hornych Václav 78 Ravo Tým   3*55*00
2 305 Kouřil Daniel 71 Olomouc   4*05*52
3 344 Pohl Jan 76 Police nad Metují   4*11*10
4 351 Spáčil Radek 71 Sudkov   4*13*29
5 359 Bernard Karel 67 Hronov   4*15*56
6 381 Dub Michael 76 Praha   4*20*21
7 363 Jelínek Jaroslav 78 Šumperk   4*24*10
8 388 Klíma David 71 Praha   4*28*12
9 379 Náhlík Marek 64 Opava   4*29*11
10 330 Šustr Jiří 80 Slatinice   4*36*02
11 312 Podzimek Pavel 66 Velké Losiny   4*38*30
12 407 Machač Radek 77 Zlín   4*40*03
13 343 Chlíbek Václav 71 Brno   4*40*57
14 391 Procházka Aleš 71 Přerov   4*43*40
15 370 Kabrhel Jan 72 Litomyšl   4*45*18
16 328 Čuřík Václav 83 Praha   4*45*20
17 398 Hrdlička Aleš 83 Kostelec u Holešova   4*46*18
18 399 Koplik Martin 84 Holešov   4*46*18
19 410 Podzimek Tomáš 81 Velké Losiny   4*46*40
20 341 Štrobl Karel 71 Postřelmov   4*47*16
21 315 Kulík Vladislav 73 Postřelmov   4*50*09
22 406 Novotný Petr 66  Zlín   4*50*16
23 349 Kvízdalský Petr 74 Olomouc   4*50*24
24 416 Klézl Lukáš 76 Polička   4*52*29
25 385 Vašulín Zdeněk 64 Oslavany   4*54*29
26 369 Srnec Daniel 69 Tišnov   4*58*35
27 358 Kubizňák Pavel 84 Vernéřovice   4*58*47
28 392 Hrazdíra Ondřej 77 Přerov   4*58*50
29 377 Pátek Pavel 79 Holešov   5*01*32
30 375 Rella Milan 66 Hlubočky   5*02*15
31 397 Formánek Marek 67 Červenohorské sedlo   5*03*07
32 333 Čížek Jan 84 Meziměstí   5*03*17
33 382 Královec Karel 75 Česká Kubice   5*05*37
34 374 Janeczko Miloš 75 Hlubočky   5*07*11
35 337 Ryšavý Jaromír 73 Šumperk   5*08*24
36 353 Branda Jiří 72 Kopřivnice   5*10*02
37 384 Opatrný Zdeněk 73 Ostrava - Poruba   5*10*18
38 422 Čejka Bořivoj 80 Chrudim   5*13*18
39 386 Hrubý Pavel 73 Zábřeh   5*13*51
40 335 Neumann Milan 66 Šumperk   5*13*54
41 408 Lev Mirko 80 Lysice   5*15*54
42 362 Podhajský Tomáš 74 Nový Jičín   5*16*13
43 396 Vejrosta Jiří 71 Tišnov   5*19*02
44 310 Šoukal Vít 79 Vikýřovice   5*19*36
45 413 Šlajer Vlastimil 75 Staňkov   5*19*40
46 414 Kolář Jan 74 Praha   5*19*40
47 322 Frynta Jiří 66 Jaroměř   5*22*25
48 336 Kaller Vítězslav 69 Oskava   5*23*34
49 316 Nádvorník Zdeněk 62 Čechovice   5*24*33
50 357 Kubizňák Jan 79 Vernéřovice   5*25*51
51 340 Basler Miroslav 69 Šumperk   5*27*06
52 372 Trčka Věrek 75 Štíty   5*28*42
53 304 Tannert Jiří 69 Vyškov   5*31*25
54 332 Novák Petr 77 Hradec Králové   5*33*23
55 314 Minařík Martin 67 Olomouc   5*36*23
56 425 Sedláček Petr 69 Doudleby   5*37*41
57 395 Dudek Jaroslav 64 Doudleby nad Orlicí   5*38*08
58 373 Bouda Jiří 71 Šenov u N. Jičína   5*38*51
59 338 Maks Jiří 76 Šumperk   5*39*11
60 323 Šedý Aleš 68 Přerov   5*39*20
61 325 Richter Martin 73 Praha   5*44*55
62 380 Glier Miroslav 72 Nové Město na Moravě   5*45*16
63 303 Volek Josef 72 Brno   5*45*28
64 383 Kropáč Jan 85 Štíty   5*53*54
65 317 Opluštil Tomáš 72 Čechovice   5*56*35
66 302 Pchálek Jiří 64 Hoštejn   5*57*27
67 364 Ščučka Roman 77 Rapotín   6*05*36
68 376 Kopecký Michal 64 Opava   6*07*48
69 366 Rychlý Lubomír 64 Opava   6*08*34
70 403 Urbánek Robert 75 Zábřeh   6*18*12
71 331 Pánek Kamil 76 Brno   6*21*30
72 393 Košťál Martin 64 Praha   6*31*43
73 417 Jakovlev Andrej 68 Praha   6*32*26
74 418 Oříšek Martin 72 Praha   6*32*26
75 319 Malucha Jan 63 Zábřeh   6*34*24
76 427 Dvořáček Libor 64 Lanškroun   6*41*04
77 361 Humaj Tomáš 77 Jeseník   6*53*33
78 306 Masák Milan 67 Praha   6*54*53
79 326 Macháček Pavel 72 Svratka   6*58*42
  411 Unzeitig Petr 71 Zábřeh    
  301 Vařeka Karel 65 Žamberk    
  308 Hádek Pave 68 Praha    
  309 Floriánek Michal 79 Praha    
  311 Fišnar Jan 80 Loučná nad Desnou    
  320 Brandýs Roman 63 Olomouc    
  321 Mazur Jan 62 Olomouc    
  324 Kamler Roman 63 Šumperk    
  350 Marek Tomáš 72 Nový Jičín    
  387 Kamler Miroslav 74 Sudkov    
  394 Sedláček Petr 69 Doudleby nad Orlicí    
  400 Magál Jiří 77 Liberec    
  402 Holínek Josef 75 Zábřeh    
  409 Augustin Marek 83 Vyškov    
  415 Váňa Ondřej 76 Chocerady