Rampušák 2001 MTB 60
Pořadí Start.č. Jméno Nar. Město M,Ž Čas
ŽENY            
1 139 Krkošková Šárka 77 Ostravice Ž 3*36*21
2 207 Medunová Petra 86 Chrudim Ž 3*54*21
3 107 Pospíšilová Jiřina 70 Praha Ž 4*08*54
4 121 Zapletalová Blanka 67 Šumperk Ž 4*30*51
5 168 Hudousková Markéta 76 Kostelec nad Orlicí Ž 4*42*14
6 178 Sedlářová Zdena 74 Holešov Ž 4*42*15
7 173 Vrbková Ivona 63 Jeseník Ž 5*01*56
8 159 Faltysová Marie 62 Litomyšl Ž 6*27*48
  180 Kozáková Alena 66 Staré Město pod Sněžníkem Ž  
             
MUŽI            
1 109 Kutin Tomáš 84 Choceň   2*54*20
2 193 Kalina Richard 76 Doksy u Kladna   2*58*06
3 104 Závodní Lukáš 79 Týniště nad Orlicí   3*09*56
4 110 Mačát Jiří 76 Lanškroun   3*14*34
5 145 Hoffman Jan 74 Mladá Boleslav   3*14*58
6 172 Dvořák Marcel 83 Litomyšl   3*15*10
7 206 Pospíšil Martin 73 Moravská Třebová   3*15*36
8 211 Zeman Michal 82 Vyškov   3*18*05
9 146 Strnad Zbyněk 82 Bludov   3*18*54
10 184 Unzeitig Martin 81 Leština   3*19*00
11 182 Drtil Jiří 79 Leština   3*19*17
12 186 Tříska Ondřej 86 Loučná nad Desnou   3*20*00
13 152 Blaháček Bohumil 70 Postřelmov   3*20*27
14 142 Dvořák Dušan 76 Tatenice   3*20*59
15 163 Šurík Vladan 73 Nový Jičín   3*22*06
16 137 Vojtek Štěpán 75 Ostravice   3*22*17
17 129 Lidmila Petr 77 Polička   3*22*46
18 183 Žák Ivo 80 Leština   3*23*55
19 135 Janhuba Martin 79 Hoštejn   3*23*56
20 140 Šitavanc Jiří 59 Kopřivnice   3*24*42
21 176 Repka Karel 56 Staré Město pod Sněžníkem   3*24*55
22 111 Bubeník Evžen 74 Bruntál   3*27*10
23 166 Fajc Martin 68 Praha   3*29*36
24 177 Vitásek Radomír 77 Dlouhomilov   3*30*40
25 205 Kožíšek Libor 73 Nový Bydžov   3*31*11
26 123 Škorpík Jiří 80 Polička   3*32*33
27 119 Horníček Pavel 73 Zábřeh   3*32*34
28 120 Stratil Martin 75 Zábřeh   3*33*30
29 150 Horký Aleš 75 Brandýs nad Labem   3*33*40
30 131 Hloušek Martin 82 Předměřice nad Labem   3*36*13
31 196 Vokurka Milan 73 Olomouc   3*36*31
32 115 Brandejs Petr 71 České Petrovice   3*37*39
33 128 Kostura Rostislav 74 Nový Jičín   3*38*55
34 122 Hlišnikowski Jacek 83 Třinec   3*40*05
35 192 Čurda Jiří 75 Mladá Boleslav   3*41*41
36 208 Hurych Libor 68 Litomyšl   3*42*46
37 143 Popelka Jaroslav 66 Luběnice   3*42*52
38 127 Groll Jan 81 Praha   3*43*22
39 118 Nesporý Jan 70 Zábřeh   3*45*03
40 202 Eliáš Jiří 83 Olomouc   3*45*35
41 185 Žahourek Martin 82 Leština   3*52*22
42 148 Hajlich Martin 86 Praha   3*53*40
43 199 Kysel Zdeněk 60 Olomouc   3*53*42
44 155 Michalčík Jan 49 Praha   3*55*16
45 130 Jína Pavel 62 Olomouc   3*56*05
46 114 Komoň Martin 86 Brno   3*57*53
47 188 Křen Josef 62 Bezděkov - Klatovy   3*58*54
48 138 Krkoška Štěpán 50 Ostravice   3*59*20
49 198 Severa Zbyněk 71 Olomouc   3*59*49
50 191 Truhlář Luboš 70 Praha   4*02*23
51 175 Brückner Ivan 49 Bohdíkov   4*03*40
52 212 Strašil Pavel 59 Colorado USA   4*04*10
53 210 Kašpar Tomáš 72 Šumperk   4*05*18
54 113 Komoň Luděk 55 Brno   4*05*40
55 112 Šír Jiří 62 Bruntál   4*06*06
56 136 Štolc Josef 73 Vikýřovice   4*07*48
57 125 Dvořák Miroslav 76 Skrbeň   4*07*52
58 200 Weiser Miloš 58 Mohelnice   4*09*16
59 162 Kyjovský Miroslav 60 Kravaře   4*09*23
60 134 Lisa Otto 59 Uničov   4*09*24
61 141 Baier Viktor 76 Hradec Králové   4*09*55
62 203 Procháček Jan 84 Olomouc   4*10*16
63 151 Hřebíček Jiří 78 Čelákovice   4*11*54
64 204 Lorenc Jiří   Olomouc   4*12*24
65 174 Holemý František 85 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem   4*15*07
66 167 Novotný Martin 64 Praha   4*17*20
67 133 Nešpor Jiří 66 Hradec Králové   4*18*59
68 124 Podlipný Miloslav 60 Hradec Králové   4*19*10
69 153 Kolomazník Tomáš 56 Zábřeh   4*20*22
70 161 Kamaryt Leoš 69 Hradec Králové   4*20*39
71 190 Kudrna Jan   Praha   4*21*18
72 103 Pospíšil Petr 70 Opava   4*23*06
73 187 Horáček Petr 71 Troubsko pod Vinohrady   4*23*24
74 149 Drobný Jan 70 Čelákovice   4*24*16
75 131 Hloušek Martin 82 Předměřice nad Labem   4*25*30
76 165 Zahradník Karel 67 Praha   4*27*08
77 171 Flusek Jiří 76 Bělá pod Bezdězem   4*29*41
78 209 Zapletal František 57 Šumperk   4*30*51
79 105 Blahník Radek 74 Klatovy   4*39*52
80 106 Janovec Zdeněk 74 Žamberk   4*40*02
81 144 Čermák Zdeněk 66 Horní Počernice   4*42*06
82 195 Drápal Roman 65 Olomouc   4*44*47
83 108 Podolák Karel 74 Brandýs nad Labem   4*48*26
84 169 Listoň Marek 75 Doksy   4*51*09
85 181 Chlebníček Jiří 60 Leština   4*58*02
86 147 Hajlich Bohumil 64 Praha   5*09*47
87 158 Faltys Jiří, Ing. 57 Litomyšl   6*27*48
  194 Zeman Miroslav 82 Kladno    
  101 Štecher Jaroslav 43 Praha    
  102 Štecher Lukáš 73 Praha    
  116 Křen Josef 62 Klatovy    
  117 Tihelka Tomáš 82 Hnojice    
  126 Čurda Jiří 75 Mladá Boleslav    
  132 Soukal Ivan 83 Jaroměř    
  170 Klacek Marcel 73 Čistá    
  179 Sedláček Jiří 84 Holešov    
  189 Křen Lukáš 77 Žamberk    
  197 Kováč Karel 66 Olomouc    
  213 Holas Leoš 61 Hradec Králové