Výsledková listina - Kelly´s Rampušák 2006 - SILNICE - Veteráni 40
                   
St.č.     Příjmení Jméno Roč. Oddíl Kat. MP Trať Čas Pořadí
                   
                 
178ž Kleiner  Robert 66 Kerda Colnago v 40   200 5:57:08 1
14 Baran Petr 60 Cinelli Ostrava v 40 mp 200 6:01:56 2
310 Stárek Jaroslav 63 CK VOKOLEK - IMPORT Praha v 40   200 6:11:27 3
167 Kadlec Roman 63 ON ROAD RACING TEAM Olomouc v 40 mp 200 6:12:30 4
57 Satinský Alexandr 63 YOGI Racing Ostrava A v 40 mp 200 6:22:30 5
406 Špaček Jiří 64 SILNÝ TEAM Uničov v 40 mp 200 6:31:55 6
267 Pavlas Jiří 58 PC HELP Cyclo v 40   200 6:34:26 7
215 Mlejnek Josef 59 KČC 1900 Litomyšl v 40 mp 200 6:35:20 8
390 Machalický Milan 61 SK TOMA Olomouc v 40 mp 200 6:35:22 9
162ž Stošek Viktor 62 Cyklosport Soukup v 40   200 6:37:03 10
424 Novák Milan 57 Miko - cycles Přerov v 40   200 6:40:36 11
386 Skopal Luděk 65 SK TOMA Olomouc v 40 mp 200 6:40:37 12
356 Pilarčík Jan 60 ZAF Velosport Velké Pavlovice v 40 mp 200 6:40:40 13
118 Zatloukal Richard 65 ROSO Racing Team Brno v 40 mp 200 6:40:41 14
146 Mlynář Pavel 65 Krakonošovy větry v 40   200 6:44:47 15
19 Bujáček Libor 65 LIMA Uherský Brod v 40   200 6:46:59 16
122 Halamka Jiří 64 ZČE Plzeň v 40   200 6:54:10 17
439 Malínek Luděk 63 DAMA Sport v 40   200 6:54:45 18
127 Vojtěch Pavel 64 SKP Nymburk v 40   200 7:04:57 19
20 Veselý Lubomír 63 TOMA Olomouc v 40   200 7:16:00 20
391 Wiedermann Zdeněk 58 SILNÝ TEAM Uničov v 40 mp 200 7:20:54 21
154ž Genzer Vladimír 62 Frenštát pod Radhoštěm v 40   200 7:23:25 22
36 Elsner Ivo 60 SMD Šumperk v 40   200 7:31:30 23
320 Chyský Pavel 62 CKKV Praha v 40   200 7:42:40 24
68 Cvrkal Richard 65 Vinohradské Šlapky v 40   200 7:46:34 25
140 Novák Michal 62 CFC Kladno v 40   200 7:46:37 26
370 Kouble Pavel 62 AGRO Kolín v 40   200 7:48:13 27
23 Fohler Donald 63 Samšina v 40   200 7:53:10 28
8 Jermolajev Igor 62 Vinohradské Šlapky v 40   200 7:53:50 29
126 Jelínek František 63 CS VÍNO Karabina Šumperk v 40 mp 200 7:59:24 30
222 Pokorný Břetislav 62 TJ Vitana Byšice v 40   200 8:10:40 31
189 Potocký Miloš 57 Jiskra Jaroměř - Potocký v 40   200 8:12:23 32
433 Drbohlav Otakar 64 Zábřeh v 40   200 8:37:29 33
107 Houška Jan 65 HUMUSOFT Praha v 40   200 9:33:00 34