VETERÁNI NAD 40 LET 120 km
Pořadí Příjmení  Jméno  Ročník Klub Čas Celkové pořadí Startovní číslo
1 Drahoš Petr 59 Family Team Hlinsko 3:30:05 4 235
2 Doležel Josef 63 Abner 3:34:45 11 161
3 Macháček Otto 57 SMC FORT Ústí nad Orlicí 3:40:10 15 317
4 Špaček Jiří 64 Skialp - Červená Voda 3:51:16 24 253
5 Štábl Jiří 56 CK Rampušák 3:54:58 29 377
6 Klein  Emil 57 TJ Agro Kolín 3:56:16 34 173
7 Pavlík Miroslav 65 CK Moravská Třebová 3:56:19 37 197
8 Pulko Herbert 59 Opava 3:56:20 38 57
9 Králíček Zdeněk 63 SK Meteorit Batňovice 4:03:00 45 49
10 Šrot Jan 57 Rájec 4:04:55 55 147
11 Kuchař Kamil 63 AGRO Kolín 4:11:03 65 209
12 Zach Jiří 54 SKC Pečky 4:12:37 70 91
13 Holík Jaroslav 56 SKC Pečky 4:12:52 72 93
14 Bělohoubek Vladimír 56 Brno 4:15:00 76 67
15 Skopal Michal 62 CK Brno - Komín 4:16:56 80 28
16 Čechal Milan 59 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 4:17:51 82 153
17 Kozák Karel 63 SKC Pečky 4:19:20 85 92
18 Kouble Pavel 62 AGRO Kolín 4:23:11 94 208
19 Koubík Vladislav 56 Cyklosport KERN Praha 4:23:19 95 37
20 Habásko Pavel 55 Cyklo klub Havlíčkův Brod 4:37:58 109 63
21 Hrachovec Jiří 60 Praha 11 4:38:40 115 222
22 Jína Pavel 62 CK PELOTON 4:39:30 117 52
23 Vyčítal Jiří 60 Česká Třebová 4:39:51 119 151
24 Teichman Luboš 56 Trutnov 4:45:30 125 25
25 Odstrčil Rostislav 59 Postřelmov 4:46:12 126 162
26 Jirašico Zdeněk 55 Mohelnice 4:56:15 133 344
27 Štefan Ladislav 55 KPO Radotín 4:56:20 134 61
28 Zeman Radim 61 České Budějovice 4:58:05 135 194
29 Skupa Jiří 61 Luka nad Jihlavou 5:06:20 146 35
30 Polách Jiří 59 Postřelmov 5:11:50 150 163
31 Šír Jiří 62 Veloservis Jiří Šír 5:19:50 155 103
32 Fritz Pavel 61 KAC - 2004 5:24:45 159 328
33 Kolář Zdeněk 60 Velo Club Slavičín 5:25:37 160 117
34 Novotný Josef 56 Triatlon klub Brno 5:27:28 163 259
35 Musil Ladislav 56 Velo Club Slavičín 5:29:07 164 115
36 Kříž Milan 59 Praha 6 5:39:00 168 292
37 Krásný Milan 55 Mladá Boleslav 5:54:15 176 298
38 Neumann Jaroslav 56 KPPK ČR 6:02:48 179 236
39 Hradečný Aleš 55 Klub přátel Páty Karla ČR 6:02:49 180 237
40 Goldbach Pavel 62 Velo Club Slavičín 6:22:36 187 114
41 Hofman Miroslav 61 Poříčí 6:30:26 191 275
42 Němec Ludvík 59 Benešov 6:30:29 194 274
43 Stibůrek  Michal 61 Poříčí 6:30:30 195 277
44 Stibůrek  Petr 64 Líšno 6:30:31 196 276
45 Michálek Aleš 56 Zábřeh 6:39:07 197 333
46 Václav Jaroslav 60 Valdice 7:47:00 200 109
47 Bušta Jan 64 Jičín 7:47:01 201 110