MUŽI 200 km
Pořadí Příjmení  Jméno  Ročník Klub Čas Celkové pořadí Startovní číslo
1 Dítě Radek 79 ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX MTB RACING TEAM 5:50:46 1 255
2 Fiala Jan 77 CK Znojmo 5:54:37 2 71
3 Trnka Luboš 81 LK Příbram 5:55:31 3 373
4 Sýkora Milan 75 KPO 6:02:00 4 342
5 Hudeček Petr 82 YOGI racing Ostrava 6:02:05 5 166
6 Janoušek Libor 74 CK Vokolek Import Praha 6:02:10 6 34
7 Mališ Petr 78 CINELLI MORNING SKY 6:02:20 7 248
8 Trchalík Josef 70 Lačnov 6:03:35 8 142
9 Biolek Martin 73 CINELLI MORNING SKY 6:06:32 9 249
10 Figura Michal 77 YOGI racing Ostrava 6:08:11 11 349
11 Orálek Dušan 74 CK Moravská Třebová 6:08:55 12 199
12 Kleiner Robert 66 KERDA Liberec 6:14:34 13 106
13 Lošťák Libor 70 SKC Brno 6:15:35 14 229
14 Čelůstka Jan 82 AUTHOR Praha 6:15:36 15 168
15 Křenek Martin 68 SKC Brno 6:15:50 17 230
16 Kuda Pavel 69 APACHE 1869 Svitavy 6:15:55 18 155
17 Malý Ondřej 66 Lucky Bike 6:17:35 19 214
18 Bezák Michal 85 A-SPORT TEAM Prievidza 6:20:34 21 346
19 Kučera Petr 75 Cyklosport Chropyně 6:23:05 22 204
20 David Michal 81 Silný TEAM Uničov 6:28:51 23 340
21 Divíšek Ivan 65 Bareš 6:31:54 24 290
22 Skopeček Michal 77 Březnice 6:31:55 25 356
23 Korejtko Zdeněk 65 SK Cyklo Chlubna 6:31:56 26 129
24 Votýpka Dalibor 73 SKC Brno 6:35:34 28 233
25 Balous Milan 69 Kostelec n.O. 6:42:45 29 218
26 Ducháč Michal 68 Hradec Králové 6:45:59 30 226
27 Kabrhel Jan 72 KČCL 6:46:38 31 369
28 Ackermann Kamil 75 Cykloservex Duratec Chotěšov 6:57:17 33 294
29 Tauwinkl Pavel 69 Cyklosport Chropyně 6:57:33 34 205
30 Staněk Pavel 77 Cyklosport Stará Ves 6:59:27 36 14
31 Mlynář Pavel 65 Krakonošovy větry 6:59:29 37 137
32 Zeman Bohuslav 77 CK Nový Bydžov 6:59:40 39 353
33 Ouhrabka Jakub 80 Liberec  6:59:42 40 361
34 Beneš Radek 68 ACC Mladá Boleslav 7:02:10 41 121
35 Šíbl Radek 81 FAVORIT Brno 7:04:00 44 337
36 Kubrycht  Miloš 67 ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX RACING TEAM 7:06:50 45 257
37 Fojtů Jiří 74 Vsetín - Jasenice 7:06:55 46 174
38 Šilhán Tomáš 72 LOCKY BIKE Hradec Králové 7:08:04 48 65
39 Ferenc Zbyněk 68 CKKV   7:14:45 49 187
40 Králík Michal 73 Krakonošovy větry 7:18:17 50 138
41 Böhm Andreas 76 Bertsdorfer - SV 7:18:30 51 297
42 Hrubeš Petr 72 Vinohradské šlapky 7:21:50 52 245
43 Mátl  Pavel 68 VÍNO Karabina 7:24:15 55 376
44 Němec Karel 73 Kanec Bikes 7:25:51 56 313
45 Ščerba Marek 69 Kanec Bikes 7:25:52 57 312
46 Bartoš Tomáš 68 H.I.C. Markus Praha 7:26:04 58 19
47 Kučera Vladimír 73 Cyklosport Chropyně 7:30:04 59 201
48 Škňouřil Martin 77 Miko Cycles Přerov 7:30:08 60 291
49 Dohnal Martin 73 BS Vratimov 7:32:14 61 264
50 Šály Pavel 67 Jaroměř 7:34:38 62 99
51 Zach Pavel 65 Sobín 7:40:44 65 73
52 Jiříček Petr 74 KPO 7:40:47 66 250
53 Šoulák Luděk 69 AVENIR Brno 7:41:00 67 39
54 Černohous Marek 66 Jamné nad Orlicí 7:44:17 69 366
55 Šimek Michael 80 Vinohradské šlapky 7:48:27 74 247
56 Premus  Jan 69 CVK Opava 7:54:25 77 59
57 Pavlovský Tomáš 65 BS Vratimov 7:55:18 78 265
58 Šplíchal Jan 83 TJ Starkoč 7:58:08 80 47
59 Jeitner Berthold 71 TJ Starkoč 7:58:17 81 45
60 Šilar Radomír 76 FELT BICYKLES Česká Třebová 8:00:45 83 11
61 Pásztó Jan 73 SKP Duha Lanškroun 8:01:25 84 159
62 Lacek Jiří 82 SUNDATICE OPAVA 8:03:04 85 348
63 Szczyrba Roman 70 Cykloteam Lipník nad Bečvou 8:05:28 86 131
64 Sehnal Jiří 65 Humosoft 8:09:54 89 70
65 Hakl Jan 75 Třemošná 8:13:02 93 62
66 Polnar Stanislav 76 Vítkov 8:18:32 95 189
67 Choceňský Milan 74 KC Cyklomax Pardubice 8:26:32 101 181
68 Jehmlich Volker 73 Bertsdorfer - SV 8:30:35 102 296
69 Jeřábek Tomáš 73 ČS 8:35:10 104 309
70 Sýkora Robert 72 Vinohradské šlapky 8:35:28 105 241
71 Korbelář Petr 69 Krakonošovy větry 8:40:36 106 141
72 Říha Miroslav 73 Vinohradské šlapky 8:51:13 110 244
73 Poláček Milan 75 TJ JISKRA Jaroměř Potocký 8:56:53 111 112
74 Klepl Matěj 78 Nouzov 8:57:03 112 183
75 Gothard Tomáš 68 Praha 9:05:50 114 69
76 Berka Vladimír 68 Vinohradské šlapky 9:27:00 117 242