MUŽI 120 km
Pořadí Příjmení Jméno Ročník Klub Čas Celkové pořadí Startovní číslo
1 Křivánek Jiří 85 CK - ZNOJMO 3:29:10 1 370
2 Mikulášek Jiří 76 CK Znojmo 3:29:11 2 72
3 Fišnar Jan 80 Loučná nad Desnou 3:29:12 3 359
4 Fajt Milan 77 CK HAKR Brno 3:30:20 5 144
5 Sedláček Michal 75 Sokol Sedliště 3:33:30 6 225
6 Mysliveček Petr 74 Sadská 3:33:31 7 238
7 Kubík Miroslav 78 Fun - Bike Ústí nad Labem 3:33:32 8 285
8 Novotný Dušan 76 TJ Agro Kolín 3:33:33 9 172
9 Soták Branislav 78 Košice - (SR) 3:33:34 10 364
10 Růžička Michal 76 CK Moravská Třebová 3:35:00 12 198
11 Uherek Tomáš 75 SKC Brno 3:38:10 13 234
12 Kadidlo Jiří 72 Abner 3:38:17 14 160
13 Michálek Lukáš 86 Zábřeh 3:40:30 16 335
14 Kanocz Rastislav 77 Dubnica nad Vahom (SR) 3:40:35 17 374
15 Gryc Přemysl 77 Brno 3:40:40 18 15
16 Doleček Martin 73 SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport 3:41:00 19 95
17 CARROLL BRADLEY 74 DEESIDE THISTLE 3:41:12 20 325
18 Koubík Michal 80 Cyklosport KERN Praha 3:42:20 21 36
19 Podzimek Martin 82 Velké Losiny 3:44:17 22 358
20 Kučera Josef 71 SK Cyklo Chlubna 3:48:17 23 127
21 Hlavička Petr 75 CK Nymburk 3:52:12 26 80
22 Nič Pavel 77 CSK 3:53:18 27 360
23 Vojta Josef 73 APACHE 1869 Svitavy 3:54:36 28 322
24 Okrouhlica Petr 69 CKKV Praha 3:55:53 30 188
25 Kubíček Jindřich 76 Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:56:13 31 27
26 Bubeník Evžen 74 Veloservis Jiří Šír 3:56:14 32 105
27 Cyprián Martin 77 FUNBIKE TEAM Ústí nad Labem 3:56:15 33 302
28 Procházka Vít 80 SK Cyklo Chlubna 3:56:17 35 128
29 Pospíšil Roman, Ing. 67 Sokol Lesnice 3:56:18 36 295
30 Balý Ladislav 75 CK PELOTON 3:57:23 40 56
31 Jičínský  Jan 75 Cyklo POKR Pardubice 3:58:49 41 38
32 Zaoral Tomáš 86 Cyklosport Chropyně 4:00:15 42 202
33 Pinkava Eda 71 VELO 4:00:22 43 8
34 Greipel Tomáš 87 Sundance Opava 4:00:43 44 111
35 Lomnický Peter 77 Diviacka Nová Ves, SR 4:03:12 46 102
36 Franěk Josef 70 CB TOP Č.Budějovice 4:03:15 47 193
37 Trachta Pavel 69 CKKV   4:03:20 48 146
38 Hlačík Zdeněk 75 Olomouc 4:03:35 49 311
39 Štědrý Jiří 76 Pardubice 4:03:42 50 351
40 Zavadil Filip 84 TJ Agro Kolín 4:03:51 51 171
41 Buchta Pavel 67 Hněvošice 4:04:00 52 362
42 Buchta Miroslav 67 Velké Meziříčí 4:04:12 53 123
43 Zajíc Bohumil 86 Cyklosport Chropyně 4:04:28 54 203
44 Hlaváček Petr 86 Lucky Bike 4:05:10 56 212
45 Kamaryt Leoš 69 Lucky Bike 4:05:11 57 210
46 Kříž Pavel 76 Příbram 4:06:06 59 178
47 Klecker František 75 FUNBIKE TEAM Ústí nad Labem 4:06:14 60 301
48 Lipták Lukáš 82 SKC Pečky 4:07:33 61 94
49 Lukšan Luděk 66 Příbram 4:07:55 62 221
50 Ginter Tomáš 84 ŠELASPORT Přerov 4:08:20 63 365
51 Žák Petr 71 AGRO Kolín 4:11:04 66 207
52 Pechmann Miroslav 74 Ostřešany 4:12:12 69 136
53 Krejčí Pavel 74 Žamberk 4:12:50 71 254
54 Švadlena Petr 72 Bechyně 4:13:29 73 284
55 Vrábel David 79 Horal Žďár nad Sázavou 4:14:22 74 206
56 Cabalka Jaroslav 89 SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport 4:14:36 75 98
57 Chocholouš Jiří 70 Brno 4:15:05 77 82
58 Svoboda Karel 79 CK JOKO Višňová 4:15:18 78 308
59 Heger Jiří 69 Olomouc 4:16:55 79 371
60 Křeček Miloš 70 TJ Starkoč 4:18:47 84 46
61 Simon Josef 66 Cykloteam Lipník nad Bečvou 4:20:57 87 176
62 Rusiňák Tomáš 81 Pardubice 4:21:26 88 350
63 Velešík Marek 76 Olomouc 4:22:46 92 191
64 Zvolský Stanislav 70 FUNBIKE TEAM Ústí nad Labem 4:22:53 93 299
65 Dušek Libor 82 Horní Čermná 4:23:34 96 158
66 Štěpánek David 68 Velo Club Slavičín 4:26:05 99 118
67 Kupeček Roman 67 Příbram 4:26:10 100 220
68 Fischer Adam 84 MiKo Cycles 4:26:15 101 78
69 Krátký  Josef 87 Rostex - Qvantum, Vyškov 4:30:34 104 375
70 Vavák Libor 65 Sadská 4:31:20 105 315
71 Kalousek Tomáš 89 SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport 4:32:37 106 96
72 Honzák Tomáš 86 SK Žamberk Tessuti Sport 4:35:43 107 97
73 Seibert Josef 74 ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX 4:38:12 110 256
74 Tvrdík Pavel 64 SK KOVO Ledeč nad Sázavou 4:38:18 111 40
75 Mikulášek Josef 74 Velké Meziříčí 4:38:25 112 125
76 Frankovič Jan 76 Cykloteam Lipník nad Bečvou 4:38:35 114 175
77 Stejskal Petr 77 Liberec  4:38:48 116 363
78 Čechal Zdenek 82 ISCAREX Česká Třebová 4:39:50 118 152
79 Held Alan 76 Bavoryně 4:41:10 121 18
80 Špringer Václav 74 Cykloklub KRASOMIL 4:44:17 122 44
81 Majer Jan 72 Praha 11 4:44:20 123 132
82 Kumstát Martin 76 Prostějov 4:51:47 128 48
83 Zezulka Petr 81 Králíky 4:52:08 129 355
84 Mrázek Leoš 79 Litovel 4:55:39 132 303
85 Rejzek Ivo 78 Hradec Králové 4:59:56 138 182
86 Vondra Martin 72 Němčice 5:00:27 139 135
87 Rokos Martin 80 CRT Andělská 5:04:36 142 88
88 Křetínský Tomáš 84 Cykloklub KRASOMIL 5:05:50 144 263
89 Prihara Matěj 85 Vinohradské šlapky 5:06:10 145 246
90 Šafář Hynek 65 Spartak Praha 4 5:07:20 147 13
91 Kordík Jaroslav 74 Železnice 5:15:32 153 20
92 Bičiště Petr 68 Spirit Jičín 5:26:23 162 10
93 Borek Petr 70 Lanškroun 5:36:25 166 157
94 Kos Vladimír 65 Praha 4 5:38:20 167 84
95 Štraub Jiří 73 Praha - Nusle 5:39:10 169 192
96 Válek Zdeněk 76 Zlín 5:39:50 172 100
97 Koukol Tomáš 78 Olomouc 5:50:45 174 372
98 Trnka Tomáš 66 PRAGA Praha 5:58:22 177 32
99 Vecheta Vladimír 72 KUDRNA Brno 6:03:40 182 310
100 Vidlař Petr 71 Otrokovice 6:07:50 183 101
101 Říha Karel 70 Cyklo Blovský Písek 6:10:20 184 164
102 Vítek Stanislav 72 Žamberk 6:30:27 192 266
103 Dobrovodský Karel 75 Ivančice 6:30:28 193 279