Výsledková listina MTB 30 - ženy
Pořadí Čas St. č. Příjmení Jméno Ročník Oddíl
1 1:41:44 96 Sudová Nikola 82 ČS MTB, Czech Freestyle Ski Team
2 1:46:48 209 Grygarová Zdena 76 SK TC Sport Desná
3 1:50:31 143 Piterková Martina 73 C.A.C Šumperk
4 1:53:14 210 Havlasová Eva 76 SK TC Sport Desná
5 1:54:24 32 Habásková Lucie 82 Havlíčkův Brod
6 1:54:56 141 Husáková Marie 73 TJ TŽ Třinec
7 1:56:43 90 Souralová Zuzana 79 Jeseník
8 1:59:20 177 Sýkorová Miroslava 76 KELLY´S BICYCLES
9 2:03:12 201 Vojíková Eva 81 CK Morava
10 2:05:51 66 Štěpánková Ivona 76 Lanškroun
11 2:06:14 79 Kubisková Šárka 77 Praděd Bike Club Bruntál
12 2:09:37 223 Přikrylová Petra 81 Olomouc
13 2:09:46 4 Ticháčková Kateřina 76 VALSONI
14 2:09:46 5 Valová Petra 75 VALSONI
15 2:12:15 184 Keppertová Olga 68 Haken Tým Javorník
16 2:20:20 188 Kulíková Hana 77 CK Morava
17 2:20:43 10 Lipovská Petra 77 Kralupy nad Vltavou
18 2:22:18 133 Štěpánková Marta 78 Rokytnický medvěd
19 2:28:13 47 Hudosová Gabriela 72 KVS Šumperk
20 2:29:58 36 Wolfová Petra 79 Ostrava - Jih
21 2:30:45 41 Golombková Michaela 81 Rychlé pláště Ostrava
22 2:31:08 224 Unzeitigová Jana 82 Rovensko
23 2:34:47 156 Špátová Radka 71 Apollo V.L.C.
24 2:45:57 215 Dynterová Lenka 78 Praha
25 2:54:51 207 Kabelová Veronika   VELO
26 3:10:11 113 Minářová Dagmar 68 Horní Studénky
27 3:10:38 75 Felklová Jarmila 60 Šumperk
28 3:13:54 82 Kolářová Dagmar 70 Veloservis Jiří Šír
29 3:13:57 163 Dušková Martina 83 Lanškroun
30 3:15:39 208 Valová Lenka 77 Brno
31 3:23:47 139 Foffová Šárka 69 Brno
32 3:32:01 120 Šíblová Alena 55 EKODRILL Holešov
33 3:34:22 144 Hrabalová Ludmila 53 Olomouc
34 3:50:30 81 Szabová Kateřina 78 Veloservis Jiří Šír
35 4:45:50 135 Lengyelová Jolana 73 Evropa 2 Olomouc
36 4:51:51 137 Francová Ivana 63 Evropa 2 Olomouc
37 5:13:03 136 Matoušová Bára 64 Evropa 2 Olomouc
38   2 Nekvindová Vladimíra 71 Nemocnice Kladno
39   86 Kiezlerová Leona 64 Krakonošovy větry
40   94 Romanová Helena 80 Valašské Meziříčí
41   213 Drapáčová Lucka 82 CK Hospoda pod Lesem