Výsledky 120km - Veteráni
Pořadí St.č.     Příjmení Jméno Roč. Bydliště Kat. Čas
1. 278 Drahoš Petr 59 Hlinsko V 3:32:00
2. 77 Vaněček Jiří 61 Pečky V 3:32:53
3. 163 Kalousek Jiří 56 Králíky V 3:33:05
4. 103 Konvalina Petr 53 Tupadly V 3:33:50
5. 347 Orner Zdeněk 56 Zlín V 3:36:55
6. 98 Doležal Josef 63 Moravská Třebová V 3:36:58
7. 279 Severýn Josef 58 Hlinsko V 3:41:55
8. 301 Voňka Jiří 54 Dvůr Králové V 3:43:44
9. 204 Kluch Radoslav 59 Ostrava - Poruba V 3:45:13
10. 315 Drápal Ivo 55   V 3:46:28
11. 221 Slavík Josef 60 Kladno V 3:51:52
12. 306 Anderle Josef 51 Karlovy Vary V 3:52:01
13. 42 Pulko Herbert 59 Opava V 3:52:10
14. 314 Lacko Mojmír 46 Kuřim V 3:52:22
15. 212 Jiříček Milan 57 Přerov - Vinary V 3:53:27
16. 116 Bělohoubek Vladimír 56 Brno V 3:53:58
17. 188 Novák Josef 59 Bruntál V 3:56:10
18. 183 Vlach Pavel 55 Boskovice V 3:57:41
19. 106 Zavadil František 63 Žleby V 3:57:43
20. 72 Bajer Jiří 56 Brno V 3:57:44
21. 296 Švec Stanislav 57 Praha V 3:59:58
22. 71 Klimeš Stanislav 63 Sabinov V 4:00:36
23. 211 Rakovský Pavel 60 Vinary V 4:00:38
24. 75 Zach Jiří 54 Pečky V 4:00:39
25. 102 Kuchař Kamil 63 Čáslav V 4:04:35
26. 290 Potocký Miloš 57 Chroustníkovo Hrad. V 4:06:05
27. 257 Henych Oldřich 56 Jilemnice V 4:08:42
28. 64 Mlynář Eduard 60 Trutnov V 4:09:16
29. 345 Kuběnka Vladislav 47 Lanškroun V 4:13:51
30. 76 Holík Jaroslav 56 Pečky V 4:17:09
31. 342 Jiráska     Králíky V 4:17:12
32. 369 Tomanec Jaroslav 56 Svitavy V 4:20:06
33. 267 Hanák Jaroslav 59 Moravská Třebová V 4:20:10
34. 79 Peška Josef 49 Pečky V 4:20:20
35. 191 Veselý Petr 43 Třinec V 4:21:58
36. 312 Křenek Miroslav 50 Výprachtice V 4:22:36
37. 206 Bartoníček Miloš 52 Ostrava - Krásné Pole V 4:26:44
38. 29 Lezna Ladislav 58 Prostějov V 4:27:36
39. 48 Šourek Milan 47 Ostroměř V 4:29:19
40. 275 Hlaváček Ludvík 47 Blansko V 4:29:40
41. 184 Hradecký Jaroslav 49 Žiželice V 4:29:51
42. 159 Habásko Pavel 55 Havlíčkův Brod V 4:29:53
43. 108 Klein Emil 57 Žleby V 4:31:02
44. 239 Hauerland Karel 51 Nymburk V 4:31:36
45. 78 Kozák Karel 63 Pečky V 4:34:38
46. 250 Spurný Jiří 63 Praha 9 V 4:35:08
47. 256 Jakoubek Miloš 62 Víchová nad Jizerou V 4:35:52
48. 53 Jína Pavel 62 Olomouc V 4:36:07
49. 200 Janíček Zdeněk 58 Zábřeh V 4:36:38
50. 258 Bauer Oldřich 62 Choceň V 4:36:40
51. 166 Doubek René 62 Polička V 4:36:54
52. 136 Teichman Luboš 56 Trutnov V 4:37:38
53. 259 Bačovský Evžen 53 Litomyšl V 4:38:00
54. 255 Kaván František 48 Jilemnice V 4:38:01
55. 162 Hejl Pavel 56 Jičín V 4:41:58
56. 81 Zuker Vladimír 50 Pečky V 4:42:47
57. 203 Osladil Jiří   Tatenice V 4:45:42
58. 280 Štefan Ladislav 55 Praha - Radotín V 4:46:03
59. 52 Novák Michal 62 Kladno V 4:48:41
60. 5 Patra Miroslav 49 Nemojov V 4:50:26
61. 30 Pechar Libor 49 Vsetín V 4:50:36
62. 12 Bouzek Bohumil 50 Hradec Králové V 4:52:01
63. 49 Lesák Karel 46 Opava V 4:53:09
64. 35 Hrachovec Jiří 60 Praha V 4:54:18
65. 214 Přikryl Miloslav 57 Lipník nad Bečvou V 4:54:33
66. 215 Konvičný Jaroslav 56 Lipník nad Bečvou V 4:54:50
67. 222 Dvořák Jaroslav,Mudr. 52 Chomutov V 4:56:38
68. 128 Charvát Jan 47 Brno V 4:57:10
69. 104 Kouble Pavel 62 Malešov V 4:58:13
70. 335 Hejtmánek Pavel 62 Moravský Beroun V 4:59:38
71. 238 Dvořáček Jaroslav 53 Brno V 5:00:04
72. 254 Kubík Ladislav 55 Choceň V 5:01:19
73. 361 Kolář Zdeněk 60 Zlín V 5:01:33
74. 100 Goldbach Pavel 62 Slavičín V 5:01:43
75. 99 Ševčík Petr 44 Slavičín V 5:01:44
76. 304 Polách Jiří 59 Postřelmov V 5:01:51
77. 232 Puškáč Jaromír 50 Slavkov u Brna V 5:03:00
78. 190 Šír Jiří 62 Bruntál V 5:03:41
79. 37 Novotný Milan 57 Praha V 5:03:57
80. 142 Jirásek Vladimír 53 Brno V 5:05:38
81. 92 Sobola František 55 Moravská Třebová V 5:07:13
82. 234 Novák Lubomír 58 Brno V 5:15:29
83. 146 Kopecký Josef 54 Litomyšl V 5:17:23
84. 365 Rosenberg Antonín 49 Brno V 5:17:25
85. 87 Kala Arnošt 49 Vysoké Mýto V 5:17:27
86. 147 Hnilička Jaroslav 46 Praha V 5:17:30
87. 132 Novotný Josef 56 Rosice V 5:17:55
88. 227 Hoza Vladimír 40 Pečky V 5:18:13
89. 175 Sedláček Václav 49 Sedliště V 5:18:30
90. 164 Uma Stanislav 43 Česká Třebová V 5:19:46
91. 243 Honsejk Miloš 36 Nový Jičín V 5:21:26
92. 41 Hašek Václav 44 Sudkov V 5:24:35
93. 38 Kříž Milan 59 Praha V 5:25:04
94. 123 Vojtíšek Václav 51 Světlá Hora V 5:25:07
95. 249 Sůva Jiří 59 Jaroměř - Josefov V 5:26:50
96. 157 Kočí František 53 Týniště nad Orlicí V 5:26:51
97. 297 Pašťalka Jan 45 Praha V 5:29:56
98. 288 Plášil Jan 51 Plzeň V 5:35:56
99. 321 Novák Jaroslav 55 Doksy V 5:40:12
100. 21 Koupán Jaromír 51 Olomouc V 5:40:14
101. 118 Kubečka Jan 52 Světlá Hora V 5:42:30
102. 39 Grombíř Miloš 61 Žamberk V 5:45:47
103. 135 Pinkava Vladimír 55 Praha V 5:46:17
104. 83 Kulkus Vladimír 54 Benešov u Prahy V 5:52:23
105. 14 Zejda Jiří 53 Praha V 5:53:17
106. 359 Kleczek Pavel 56 Ondřejov V 5:54:09
107. 370 Dufka Stanislav 44 Prostějov V 5:57:48
108. 111 Krejčí Zdeněk 50 Jeseník V 6:02:51
109. 298 Prokeš Bořivoj 44 Praha V 6:31:09