Výsledky silnice 195km - Muži
Pořadí St.č.     Příjmení Jméno Roč. Bydliště Kat. Čas
1. 368 Krotký Rostislav 76 Lipník M 5:38:26
2. 354 Terifaj Radek 65 Nová Dubnica M 5:39:27
3. 353 Němec Luboš 76 Chotěboř M 5:41:37
4. 117 Zahrádka Petr 75 Hostivice M 5:41:42
5. 355 Svoboda Pavel 71 Hlinsko M 5:41:45
6. 151 Sýkora Milan 75 Praha M 5:41:46
7. 362 Galovič Rastislav 82 Rajec M 5:44:04
8. 138 Ducháč David 74 Praha M 5:49:25
9. 82 Biolek Martin 73 Vratimov M 5:49:30
10. 277 Kleiner Robert 66 Liberec M 5:49:40
11. 317 Hartl Karel 77 Hranice M 5:50:57
12. 179 Korejtko Zdeněk 65 Škrdlovice M 5:51:58
13. 32 Janoušek Libor 74 Praha M 5:57:03
14. 272 Balcar Jiří 70 Kounov M 5:58:56
15. 348 Čelůstka Jan 82 Zlín M 5:58:59
16. 282 Studenovský Martin 76 Praha 6 M 6:01:43
17. 251 David Michal 81 Dvorce M 6:01:44
18. 17 Pinkava Eduard 71 Praha M 6:09:27
19. 330 Andrle Jiří 84 Hořice M 6:09:35
20. 63 Králík Michal 73 Trutnov M 6:10:35
21. 349 Grebeči Dalibor 77 Bratislava M 6:13:46
22. 351 Bystrian Peter 84 Poprad M 6:15:48
23. 320 Harabiš Radim 74 Frenštát p/R. M 6:23:32
24. 65 Mlynář Pavel 65 Trutnov M 6:23:33
25. 333 Vaněk Pavel 64   M 6:25:02
26. 344 Nejedlý Petr 74 Praha 5 M 6:27:32
27. 54 Sikora René 72 Nýdek M 6:29:34
28. 343 Rába Kristian 69 Žatec M 6:29:41
29. 171 Kauler Martin 76 Mšeno M 6:29:42
30. 339 Staněk Pavel 77 Petřvald n. Mor. M 6:36:54
31. 127 Hansgut Rudolf 68 Olomouc M 6:36:55
32. 47 Ondráček Luboš 71 Hlinsko v Čechách M 6:36:56
33. 158 Šilhán Tomáš 72 Velké Poříčí M 6:36:57
34. 168 Myška Petr 85 Čelákovice M 6:36:59
35. 169 Myška Petr 65 Čelákovice M 6:37:35
36. 139 Ducháč Michal 68 Hradec Králové M 6:45:40
37. 293 Sokol Martin 79 Kdyně M 6:51:33
38. 292 Ackermann Kamil 75 Plzeň M 6:51:34
39. 283 Záruba Martin 81 Stružinec M 6:53:06
40. 294 Lukšan Luděk 66 Příbram M 6:53:16
41. 69 Šoulák Luděk 69 Brno M 6:54:04
42. 323 Ženíšek Radek 76 Ústí nad Labem M 6:54:17
43. 114 Pastorčák Martin 68 Napajedla M 7:01:45
44. 11 Štrosner Jiří 74 Liberec M 7:02:54
45. 56 Pásztó Jan 73 Horní Čermná M 7:04:25
46. 80 Herda Jan 83 Dobřichov M 7:12:14
47. 155 Premus Jan 69 Opava M 7:12:30
48. 350 Mandzák Ladislav 78 Poprad M 7:18:46
49. 271 Ťupa Jan 65 Bystřice n. P. M 7:21:20
50. 273 Kabelka Jiří 64 Moravské Budějovice M 7:36:44
51. 291 Karlík Michal 64 Trutnov M 7:38:27
52. 225 Sýkora Robert 72 Praha 2 M 7:41:34
53. 31 Poláček Milan 75 Česká Skalice M 8:01:10
54. 1 Nekvinda Petr 71 Kladno M 8:02:10
55. 219 Gothard Tomáš 68 Praha 5 M 8:05:20
56. 2 Skalický Tomáš 66 Praha M 8:06:35
57. 3 Sechovský Hynek 72 Statenice M 8:06:36
58. 274 Mottl Jan 65 Brno M 8:12:07
59. 90 Nováček Přemysl 84 Třebíč M 8:24:20
60. 89 Pavlas Petr 85 Třebíč M 8:24:21