RAMPUŠÁK 2002 - 200km VETERÁNI
Poř. St.číslo Příjmení Jméno Ročník Bydliště / Klub Čas
1 191 Šťastný Jiří 1955 Mladá Boleslav 6:06:11
2 32 Orner Zdeněk 1956 KCK Zlín 6:08:51
3 194 Novotný František 1956 Cyklocentrum Choceň 6:16:23
4 232 Kavula Ivan 1958 Praha 5  6:32:35
5 153 Moučka Ladislav 1957 Hlinsko 6:32:48
6 148 Hudec Libor 1960 Krucemburk 6:33:18
7 93 Kühn Alfréd 1960 CK Rampušák 6:37:27
8 62 Šenk Jaroslav 1955 Jablonec nad Nisou 6:37:55
9 228 Pučan Břetislav 1947 Kostelec nad Orlicí 6:39:43
10 8 Mlejnek Josef 1959 Vysoké Mýto 6:41:05
11 122 Česlík Pavel 1953 Ostava - 1 6:41:28
12 227 Němec Jiří 1961 Kostelec nad Orlicí 6:42:34
13 193 Novotný Václav 1960 Cyklocentrum Choceň 6:43:59
14 246 Kubalík Ladislav 1959 Horšice 6:59:10
15 28 Jančár Marian 1953 Hranice 7:10:06
16 266 Černohub Vladimír 1948 Praha 10 7:11:54
17 150 Mlynář Eduard 1960 Trutnov 7:15:55
18 244 Trombik Emil 1946 Český Těšín 7:15:58
19 235 Chyský Pavel 1962 Praha 6 7:21:22
20 52 Kluch Radoslav 1959 Ostrava - Poruba 7:23:18
21 299 Strnad Jiří 1956 KC KOOPERATIVA Liberec 7:25:52
22 200 Adamík Jiří 1961 KUBOJ Šternberk 7:26:53
23 206 Konůpka Vladimír 1947 Praha 1 7:30:55
24 230 Grygar Milan 1958 Šternberk 7:34:56
25 29 Šeděnka Jaroslav 1961 Hranice 7:39:26
26 240 Veselovský Zdeněk 1958 Vracov 7:40:23
27 67 Holý Zdeněk 1953 Havlíčkův Brod 7:42:05
28 267 Hejral Josef 1959 PERPO - SKP 7:46:23
29 320 Lustyk Pavel 1962 Litomyšl 7:46:24
30 137 Brynda Jiří 1962 Praha 8 7:48:13
31 226 Chytka Josef 1961 Třebíč 7:51:26
32 106 Grafek Jiří 1960 Lomnice 7:55:20
33 121 Bahr Karel 1960 Vřesina 8:01:11
34 120 Struna Jaroslav 1960 Ostava - Poruba 8:01:32
35 38 Habásko Pavel 1955 Spektrum Holas H.Brod 8:04:30
36 289 Kurka Vít 1962 Opava 8:07:41
37 264 Křenek Miroslav 1950 TJ SOKOL Výprachtice 8:17:03
38 241 Mynář Václav 1946 Opava 8:21:50
39 134 Přibil Petr 1959 Frenštát 8:23:30
40 196 Polách Jiří 1959 Postřelmov 8:25:04
41 207 Halász Jindřich 1959 Jičín 8:33:00
42 285 Vrňák Miroslav 1960 Nesvačily 9:02:10
43 6 Martinec Jiří 1951 Vysoké Mýto 9:16:16
44 7 Kala Arnošt 1949 Vysoké Mýto 9:19:30
45 286 Stibůrek Michal 1961 Poříčí nad Sázavou 9:28:59
46 248 Lehký Miloslav, Ing. 1946 Městec Králové 9:34:30
47 247 Němeček Ladislav 1959 Kněžice 9:36:30
48 171 Buček Miloslav 1959 Dačice 9:37:09
49 109 Chalupa Zdeněk 1959 Náměšť nad Oslavou 9:38:05
50 46 Pavlas Jiří 1958 Třebíč 10:06:00
51 233 Přibáň Václav 1944 Poděbrady 10:10:00