RAMPUŠÁK 2002 - 200km MUŽI
Poř. St.číslo Příjmení Jméno Ročník Bydliště / Klub Čas
1 142 Koš Michal 1976 Srbsko 5:46:06
2 303 Studenovský Martin 1976 KPO Praha 5:47:11
3 257 Němec Luboš 1976 CK MTB Maraton 5:47:16
4 274 Konečný Lukáš 1979 Ostrava 5:47:25
5 315 Kraus Jiří 1972 CK Vokolek 5:47:26
6 323 Vašek Jan 1963 Hlinsko 5:47:27
7 189 Hajzler Marian 1977 Lanškroun 5:57:20
8 258 Svoboda Pavel 1971 CK MTB Maraton 5:57:21
9 192 Kleiner Robert 1966 Liberec 5:57:42
10 321 Strapek Jan 1971 ASPV Vápená 5:58:04
11 31 Ackermann Kamil 1975 Plzeň 5:58:34
12 318 Oprenčák Vladimír 1974 KELLYS-AXON Žiar / Hronom 5:58:48
13 306 Vítek Martin 1983 PSK REMERK Hradec Králové 5:58:49
14 110 Halamka Jiří 1964 Plzeň 6:00:39
15 190 Šembera Josef 1977 Mladá Boleslav 6:06:10
16 55 Korejtko Zdeněk 1965 Škrdlovice 6:07:01
17 81 Žaludek Přemysl 1977 Zlín 4 6:08:18
18 61 Ducháč David 1974 Praha 9 - Hloubětín 6:08:20
19 82 Janečka Svatopluk 1972 Zlín 6:11:20
20 71 Hliva Marek 1976 Michalovce - SR 6:13:05
21 273 Popiolek Pavel 1965 Ostrava 6:14:21
22 324 Malý Ondřej 1966 MAX BEJK TAEM 6:14:23
23 205 Stárek Jaroslav 1963 Praha 5 - Smíchov 6:14:25
24 164 Sucharda Pavel 1970 SKC Brno 6:17:55
25 165 Lošťák Libor 1970 SKC Brno 6:17:55
26 177 Králík Michal 1973 Trutnov 6:19:05
27 317 Kapal Jan 1974 Praha 6:26:54
28 131 Bednář David 1979 D. Rychnov 6:27:09
29 300 Staněk Pavel 1977 CK JIŘÍ TEAM 6:29:03
30 182 Bayer Radek 1984 RedPoint Teplice n. Metují 6:29:52
31 231 Doležal Peter 1972 Žiar nad Hronom - SR 6:30:48
32 179 Káňa Pavel 1974 Trutnov 6:31:40
33 203 Svoboda Petr 1963 Praha 10 6:32:23
34 154 Divíšek Ivan 1965 Brandýs nad Labem 6:32:24
35 261 Krejsa Tomáš   FERODO-REPSOL DT BICYCLES 6:35:34
36 140 Rába Kristián 1969 CK Cykloservis "K" Žatec 6:35:48
37 69 Klvaň Norbert 1972 Libice nad Cydlinou 6:36:40
38 60 Ducháč Michal 1968 Hradec Králové 6:38:00
39 111 Fousek Martin 1970 Žďírec nad Doubravou 6:41:39
40 178 Meisner Zbyněk 1969 Trutnov 6:43:56
41 130 Adamec Jan 1979 Svatava 6:43:57
42 112 Plíhal Luboš 1965 Žďírec nad Doubravou 6:49:34
43 173 Mlynář Pavel 1965 Trutnov 6:51:08
44 222 Rendl Tomáš 1974 Praha 6 6:53:36
45 42 Štrosner Jiří 1974 Bulovka 6:56:38
46 215 Záruba Martin 1981 Tatra mléko 6:59:41
47 208 Bystrian Peter 1984 Poprad - SR 6:59:48
48 79 Jelínek Martin 1972 Praha 5 7:00:23
49 126 Matějík Petr 1964 Olomouc 7:01:45
50 95 Pásztó Jan 1973 SKP DUHA FORT Lanškroun 7:09:05
51 73 Mandzák Ladislav 1978 Licince - SR 7:09:23
52 104 Ondráček Luboš 1971 Hlinsko 7:09:40
53 272 Mátl Pavel 1968 VÍNO KARABINA 7:09:50
54 292 Podzimek Martin 1981 SKTC SPORT Desná Loučná 7:10:32
55 105 Štefánek Jiří 1968 SK BP - LUMEN 7:11:57
56 294 Myslivec Vladimír 1965 CK Havlíčkův Brod 7:12:53
57 132 Škňouřil Martin 1977 Přerov - Vinary 7:14:15
58 33 Sokol Martin 1979 Kdyně 7:14:56
59 141 Jerie Miroslav 1973 Horní Jiřetín 7:15:28
60 293 Vydrář Petr 1966 Praha 7:17:02
61 30 Krejčí Pavel 1974 Žamberk 7:21:10
62 290 Premus Jan 1969 Opava 7:23:17
63 9 Ťupa Jan 1965 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 7:25:17
64 307 Tichý David 1978 Lanškroun 7:26:24
65 172 Kabelka Jiří 1964 Moravské Budějovice 7:26:38
66 117 Procházka Milan, Mgr. 1966 Kamenná 7:26:45
67 139 David Michal 1981 Dvorce 7:31:41
68 50 Bláha Tomáš 1972 Rožmitál 7:31:58
69 90 Fric Milan 1973 Hradec Králové 7:35:10
70 118 Procházka Zdeněk 1967 Teplá 7:38:50
71 237 Holešovský Jiří 1963 Brno 7:40:58
72 85 Pastorčák Martin 1968 Napajedla 7:42:06
73 221 Kamaryt Leoš 1969 Hradec Králové 7:56:17
74 123 Planka Libor 1976 Vřesina 7:58:41
75 1 Myška Petr 1965 Čelákovice 8:05:20
76 5 Poláček Milan 1975 Česká Skalice 8:09:03
77 63 Novák Jindřich 1971 Lysá nad Labem 8:36:58
78 65 Novák Jiří 1968 Lysá nad Labem 8:36:59
79 3 Gothard Tomáš 1968 Praha 5 8:55:37
80 47 Pavlas Petr 1985 Třebíč 8:57:40
81 49 Nováček Přemysl 1984 Třebíč 8:57:43
82 184 Tribula Karel 1964 Tour de Bier Lanškroun 9:04:48
83 186 Janáček Ladislav 1965 Tour de Bier Lanškroun 9:04:49
84 185 Kupsa Petr 1964 Tour de Bier Lanškroun 9:04:50
85 170 Mottl Jan 1965 Brno 9:37:10
86 48 Nerad Zdeněk 1975 Lesonice 10:06:00
87 117 Procházka Milan 1964 Teplá 10:30:00